Five Little Monsters Collection | ABCs 123s Colors Surprise Eggs & Rhymes for Babies | Busy Beavers

Published on October 21, 2016

This Kid’s Compilation has the Best Children’s Educational Songs & Nursery Rhymes on YouTube. “5 Little Monsters” Teaches Babies Counting. “The Alphabet Song” Teaches ABCs. “Super Circus 3D” Teaches Colors. Sing Along with your Children. They’ll Have so much Fun they won’t know they’re Learning!

Five Little Monsters (3D) 00:00
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters ABCD & EFGHI) 02:01
Play the Alphabet on the Piano (3D) 02:47
Super Circus 3D Pumpkin Smash (Pumpkins) 04:49
Play Doh Alphabet Surprise (Purple Egg, Letter B) 05:04
Count to 10 (3D) 06:18
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Blue Car) 08:00
Stevie Steamer 3D Counting Fruits 08:33
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters JKLM) 12:11
Sing the Alphabet (3D) 12:41
Super Circus 3D Pumpkin Smash (Short) 14:32
Let’s Make a Hot Dog 14:52
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters NOPQ) 16:00
The Alphabet Song (3D) 16:19
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Purple Car) 19:23
Wheels on the Bus (Purple Bus) 20:08
Fruit & Vegetable Learning Game (Red Apple) 21:56
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Betty Jump) 22:29
ABC Water Wow Writing the Alphabet (Letter C) 22:51
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters RSTUV) 24:00
Red Circle Blue Circle 24:21
Colors Chant 26:11
Alphabet Song 28:19
Ice Cream 123s 29:12
Finger Family Police Cars 32:00
Super Circus 3D Pumpkin Smash (Silly Monkey) 33:04
The Apple is Red 33:19
Neon Green Robot Machine #7 (Monster Truck) 35:30
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters WXYZ) 39:29
Pink Hearts Around the World 40:00
What are the Days of the Week? 41:46
123 Surprise Eggs (Orange Egg, Number 5) 43:30
Five Little Monkeys (3D) 44:22
Let’s Make a Play Doh Sandwich 46:40
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Blue Whale Jump) 48:00
Shapes Sorting Bucket Learning Game (Green Square) 48:31
Alphabet Words 49:08
ABC Surprise Eggs (Orange Egg, Letter E) 52:27
I’m a Little Teapot (3D) 53:29
Sing to 10 with Fireworks (3D) 56:00
Fruit & Vegetable Learning Game (Yellow Banana) 57:40
Apples are Yummy (3D) 58:17
Princess 123s “I Can Count to 10” 1:00:42
Incy Wincy Spider (3D) 1:04:00
Counting Play Doh Cookies 1:06:13
Five Little Ducks (3D) 1:08:23

——————————————————
Click Here to Buy Busy Beavers Plush Toys from Amazon:
http://amazon.com/busybeavers
——————————————————

Thanks for Watching, Sharing & Commenting
Subscribe for Fresh Uploads 3 Times a Week!

http://bit.ly/YOUTUBE-SUBSCRIBE

Love this Video? Check Out Another!

http://bit.ly/SUPER-CIRCUS-3D-ABC-Buses

Busy Beavers have been an Internet Leader in Kids Education & Language Learning Since 2006.
We Teach Children Around the World their ABCs, 123s, Colors, Shapes and Nursery Rhymes.
Over 2 Billion Viewers proves that Kids LOVE Busy Beavers.

******** More Smash Hits ********

“Colors Collection” http://bit.ly/Colors-Collection

“Shapes Collection” http://bit.ly/Shapes-Collection

“ABCs & 123s DVD” http://bit.ly/ABCs-123s-DVD

“Nursery School DVD” http://bit.ly/Nursery-School-DVD

******** Follow Us ********

Join our Facebook Page:
http://www.Facebook.com/BusyBeaversPage

******** SHOP ********

Buy DVDs:
http://www.BusyBeavers.com/Shop

******** Download ********

Download the iPad – iPhone APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX

Download the Android APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX-Android

Free MP3s of Our HITS! Work Sheets & Flash Cards
http://BusyBeavers.com/downloads

Do Your Children Love to Sing Along with Nursery Rhymes?
Wheels On The Bus, Twinkle Twinkle Little Star, Baa Baa Black Sheep, Old MacDonald Had A Farm & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.

Does your Little Baby Love Princess Elsa from the Movie Frozen?
How about the other Famous Princess Characters like Snow White, Sleeping Beauty, Rapunzel, Little Mermaid, Ariel & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.

Does Your Baby Love Big Trucks, Buses and Flying Vehicles?
Toy Trucks, Toy Trains, Diggers, Fire Trucks, Fire Engines, Fire Men, Spaceships, Monster Trucks, Police Cars, Surprise Eggs, Race Cars, Garbage Trucks & Lego?
Then Your Kid will Love Busy Beavers

Parents of Babies and Toddlers use Busy Beavers Videos to Teach Basic English Vocabulary and Concepts.
Kindergarten, English & ESL Teachers and Children with Autism, Asperger’s or Learning Disabilities
such as Delayed Speech have all found Busy Beavers Videos a Great Teaching Resource to Improve Young Learners’ Development.

Busy Beavers not only create Fantastic, Fun Children’s Edutainment Videos that teach Counting, Colors, The Alphabet, Shapes and More,
But Busy Beavers also has developed an entire English Language Learning System for Children whom English is not their first Language.
Full Videos are Available on a Series of DVDs that we will ship to you anywhere in the world.
Check Out our Online Shop to order yours. http://BusyBeavers.com/Shop
You can also access all of our great Learning Material by becoming a Paying Subscriber to our Website: http://BusyBeavers.com/Subscribe

Enjoyed this video?
"No Thanks. Please Close This Box!"