The Orange is Orange EPIC | Learn Colors for Children, 3D Kids Colours, Songs Rhymes, Busy Beavers

Published on September 23, 2016

It’s a New 3D Version of the Hit Song “The Orange is Orange”. This EPIC Road Trip Video Kicks Off Season 5 of the Busy Beavers TV Show. Join us Every Saturday Morning for a Fresh Hour of Learning Songs & Games.

“The Orange is Orange (3D) 00:00
The Busy Beavers TV Show Theme Song 02:30
Play Doh Alphabet Surprise (Orange Egg, Letter “”E””) 04:03
Wheels on the Bus (Orange Bus) 05:17
Where is the Fish? Preposition Lesson (Under) 07:03
The Apple is Red (3D) 08:00
Toy Car Color Learning Game (Orange Camaro) 10:01
Island Fruits Groove (3D) 11:00
Let’s Make a Hot Dog 14:17
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Orange Car) 15:25
Surfin’ the ABCs (3D) 16:00
Colors Lesson SPANISH 17:47
Apples are Yummy (3D) 19:52
Fruit & Vegetable Learning Game (Orange Carrot) 22:11
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Mr. Alligator Jump) 23:07
Shapes Sorting Bucket Learning Game (Yellow Star) 23:21
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Billy Jump) 24:00
ABC Phonics Lesson “”A for Alligator”” 24:24
Fruit Lesson 24:57
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Pink Car) 27:18
Sing the Alphabet (3D) 27:58
Let’s Make a Salad 30:06
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Silly Monkey Jump) 32:00
Colors Chant (3D) 32:27
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Yellow Car) 34:50
Neon Green Robot Machine #9 (Race Car) 35:25
Fruit & Vegetable Learning Game (Red Apple) 39:26
The Orange is Orange 40:00
Toy Car Color Learning Game (Red Car Unboxing) 42:33
Finger Family Sharks (3D) 44:21
Red Bus Wait for Me (3D) 45:22
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Blue Whale Jump) 48:00
ABC Water Wow Writing the Alphabet (Letter E) 48:30
Days of the Week Song (3D) 49:49
Shapes Sorting Bucket Learning Game (Green Square) 52:29
The Bus is Red (3D) 53:07
Where is the Fish? Preposition Lesson (In Front Of) 55:10
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Betty Jump) 56:00
Tonka Toughest Minis Vehicles Learning Game (Helicopter) 56:22
Island Vegetables Groove (3D) 57:28
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Red Car) 1:00:38
Green, Red, Yellow Peppers Surprise Opening 1:01:15
Counting Oranges 01:04:00
Where is the Fish? Preposition Lesson (Behind) 1:08:01
Fruit & Vegetable Learning Game (Orange Orange) 1:08:50″

BusyBeavers.com Created this Paid YouTube Channel to Provide an AD-Free Experience for Our Fans.
Children often find the Pre-Roll & Mid-Roll YouTube Ads Distracting & Disengaging.
Many Parents have told us their Child Stops Watching When an Advertisement Begins.
We agree that Ads do not belong in Education so we created this AD-Free Channel.

We’ve kept the Price low at $2 USD a Month.
It’s Even Free for the First 14 days

For Full AD-FREE Versions of ALL Our Content
SUBSCRIBE http://bit.ly/Subscribe-BeaversTV

Busy Beavers have been an Internet Leader in Kids Education & Language Learning Since 2006.
Over 1 Billion Views on our Main Channel proves Kids LOVE Busy Beavers.
We’ve helped the World Learn their ABCs, 123s, Colors, Shapes and Nursery Rhymes.

******** SHOP ********

Buy DVDs From Amazon.com
http://www.BusyBeavers.com/Shop

Buy Busy Beavers Plush Toys from Amazon:
http://amazon.com/busybeavers

******** Our Free Channels ********

http://YouTube.com/BusyBeavers

http://YouTube.com/c/BusyBeaversBonus

http://YouTube.com/ClubSingalong

******** SOCIAL ********

Join our Facebook Page:
http://www.Facebook.com/BusyBeaversPage

Google Plus:
http://google.com/+busybeaverstv

Free YouTube Channel:
http://bit.ly/Subscribe-Beavers-Free

******** Busy Beavers Smash Hits ********

“Colors Collection” http://bit.ly/Colors-Collection

“Shapes Collection” http://bit.ly/Shapes-Collection

“Alphabet Collection” http://bit.ly/Alphabet-Collection

“Numbers Collection” http://bit.ly/Numbers-Collection

“Nursery Rhymes Collection” http://bit.ly/Rhymes-Collection

“Nursery School Collection” http://bit.ly/Nursery-School-Collection

Parents of Babies and Toddlers use Busy Beavers Videos to Teach Basic English Vocabulary and Concepts.
Kindergarten, English & ESL Teachers and Children with Autism, Asperger’s or Learning Disabilities such as Delayed Speech have all found Busy Beavers Videos a Great Teaching Resource to Improve Young Learners’ Development.

Busy Beavers not only create Fantastic, Fun Children’s Edutainment Videos that teach Counting, Colors, The Alphabet, Shapes and More,
But Busy Beavers also has developed an entire English Language Learning System for Children whom English is not their first Language.

Full Videos are Available on a Series of DVDs that we will ship to you anywhere in the world.
Check Out our Online Shop to order yours. http://BusyBeavers.com/Shop

You can also access all of our great Learning Material by becoming a Paying Subscriber to our Website: http://BusyBeavers.com/Subscribe

Enjoyed this video?
"No Thanks. Please Close This Box!"