“Bath Time Songs” & More | Wash Your Hands Song, Brush Your Teeth, Nursery Rhymes by Busy Beavers

Published on March 30, 2016

Make the Catchy “Take a Bath” Song Part of Your Toddler’s Daily Routine. Kids Can Sing About the Different Body Parts while Washing – Hair, Face, Hands, Arms & Legs. This 30 Minute Collection of Songs & Lessons also Teaches Washing Your Hands, Brushing Your Teeth, Colors & Nursery Rhymes.

Take a Bath Song 0:01
Brush Your Teeth Song 3:01
Take a Bath Lesson 5:22
The Bus is Red 8:07
I’m a Little Teapot 10:28
Wash My Hands Song 12:55
Pink Bus Wait for Me 16:09
Busy Beavers From Amazon 18:46
Island Fruits Groove 20:53
Humpty Dumpty Finger Family 23:57
Wash My Hands Lesson 25:01
Princess 123s “I Can Count to 10” 27:36
Busy Beavers TV Show Song 30:52

——————————————————
Click Here to Buy Busy Beavers Plush Toys from Amazon:
http://amazon.com/busybeavers
——————————————————

Thanks for Watching, Sharing & Commenting
Subscribe for Fresh Uploads 3 Times a Week!

http://bit.ly/YOUTUBE-SUBSCRIBE

Love this Video? Check Out Another!

http://bit.ly/Pink-Bus-Collection

http://bit.ly/Fruit-Songs-Collection

Busy Beavers have been an Internet Leader in Kids Education & Language Learning Since 2006.
We Teach Children Around the World their ABCs, 123s, Colors, Shapes and Nursery Rhymes.
Over 1.75 Billion Viewers proves that Kids LOVE Busy Beavers.

******** More Smash Hits ********

“Colors Collection” http://bit.ly/Colors-Collection

“Shapes Collection” http://bit.ly/Shapes-Collection

“ABCs & 123s DVD” http://bit.ly/ABCs-123s-DVD

“Nursery School DVD” http://bit.ly/Nursery-School-DVD

******** Follow Us ********

Join our Facebook Page:
http://www.Facebook.com/BusyBeaversPage

******** SHOP ********

Buy DVDs:
http://www.BusyBeavers.com/Shop

******** Download ********

Download the iPad – iPhone APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX

Download the Android APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX-Android

Free MP3s of Our HITS! Work Sheets & Flash Cards
http://BusyBeavers.com/downloads

Do Your Children Love to Sing Along with Nursery Rhymes?
Wheels On The Bus, Twinkle Twinkle Little Star, Baa Baa Black Sheep, Old MacDonald Had A Farm & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.

Does your Little Baby Love Princess Elsa from the Movie Frozen?
How about the other Famous Princess Characters like Snow White, Sleeping Beauty, Rapunzel, Little Mermaid, Ariel & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.

Does Your Baby Love Big Trucks, Buses and Flying Vehicles?
Toy Trucks, Toy Trains, Diggers, Fire Trucks, Fire Engines, Fire Men, Spaceships, Monster Trucks, Police Cars, Surprise Eggs, Race Cars, Garbage Trucks & Lego?
Then Your Kid will Love Busy Beavers

Parents of Babies and Toddlers use Busy Beavers Videos to Teach Basic English Vocabulary and Concepts.
Kindergarten, English & ESL Teachers and Children with Autism, Asperger’s or Learning Disabilities
such as Delayed Speech have all found Busy Beavers Videos a Great Teaching Resource to Improve Young Learners’ Development.

Busy Beavers not only create Fantastic, Fun Children’s Edutainment Videos that teach Counting, Colors, The Alphabet, Shapes and More,
But Busy Beavers also has developed an entire English Language Learning System for Children whom English is not their first Language.
Full Videos are Available on a Series of DVDs that we will ship to you anywhere in the world.
Check Out our Online Shop to order yours. http://BusyBeavers.com/Shop
You can also access all of our great Learning Material by becoming a Paying Subscriber to our Website: http://BusyBeavers.com/Subscribe

Enjoyed this video?
"No Thanks. Please Close This Box!"