Wheels on the Bus and more | Popular Nursery Rhymes for kids | BabyFirst TV

Published on May 22, 2015

Subscribe to the BABYFIRSTTV Youtube Channel for more videos: http://bit.ly/BabyFirstTVSubscribe
For more Nursery rhymes, click here: <a href="http://bit.ly/1VItWwx" target=”_blank” rel=”nofollow”>http://bit.ly/1VItWwx
For fun learning, click here: http://bit.ly/1EPLQJv

Wheels on the Bus | Nursery Rhymes with Lyrics | Popular Nursery Rhyme Collection by BabyFirst TV, new and cute children’s favorite animated kids songs with lyrics, fun cartoon nursery rhymes that babies, toddlers will enjoy by BabyFirst TV, click here for more Nursery Rhymes:http://bit.ly/bftvfunnurseryrhymes

Super fun collection featuring the following fun nursery rhymes with lyrics:

00:00 Wheels on the Bus
01:59 Incy Wincy Spider
04:03 Mary Had a Little Lamb
06:03 Bingo
08:02 Old MacDonald
10:02 It’s Raining It’s Pouring
12:01 Pop Goes the Weasel
14:01 If You’re Happy and You Know It
16:01 Six Little Ducks
18:01 Farmer in the Dell

For more Nursery Rhymes, Kids Songs Subscribe to the BABYFIRSTTV YouTube Channel:
http://bit.ly/BabyFirstTVSubscribe

Join BabyFirstTV on Social Sites!

Become a BabyFirstTV Fan on Facebook:
http://bit.ly/BabyFirstTVFacebook

Follow us on Twitter
http://bit.ly/BabyFirstTVTwitter

BabyFirst on TV
http://bit.ly/BabyFirstonTV

About Music Videos
Babies and Parents alike will love the variety of nursery rhyme songs BabyFirst TV has to share with you. Our brightly animated music videos are perfect to calm baby down and teach them the basics. Enjoy our traditional Nursery Rhymes, ABC song, lullabies and more. Interested in teaching your child about animals, our extensive variety of animal songs, including Old Macdonald have every animal under the sun. Wheels on the bus song will help babies learn about the city and family, while night songs like Twinkle, Twinkle Little Star will help lull baby to sleep. Check out all these and more by subscribing to BabyFirst TV!

About BabyFirst TV
On BabyFirst TV, your baby can learn everything under the sun, from ABC to Animals, colors to shapes, and so much more! Our programing is among the best at helping children learn education basics before entering the school environment. Here we house one of the internet’s largest collections of educational resources, nursery rhymes for children, and cartoons for your baby. Check out some of our favorite programming, including the Color Crew, Harry the Bunny, Rainbow Horse, Vocabularry, Notekins and more! Our content is intended help grow with your child. Enjoy our huge collection of nursery rhymes for your children, that you and baby can sing together. From teaching your baby color recognition, to helping your child learn socialization with toddler games, BabyFirst TV, will be here. Make sure to subscribe to check out the latest from BabyFirst TV!

Enjoyed this video?
"No Thanks. Please Close This Box!"